Vidaxl Wardrobe With Shelf Black Oak 55 X 25 X 189 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wardrobe With Shelf Black Oak 55 X 25 X 189 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Wardrobe with Shelf with Storage with Door Engineered Wood Clothing vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.79
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Black Oak Engineered Wood 55x25x189cm 2 Doors 5 Shelves Indoor Stylish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.38
GBP 116.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 Door Modern Wardrobe with Shelf Clothes Storage Bedroom Furniture vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
GBP 161.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 3-Tier Wardrobe Grey 79X40X170 Cm Fabric
£85.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe Sonoma Oak 80x40x110 cm Engineered Wood
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Wardrobe Grey 135X40X170 Cm Fabric, Grey
£187.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe Cupboard Closet Clothes Storage Organiser Solid Wood Pine
£229.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe With Shelf Black Oak 55 X 25 X 189 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

The Modern Wardrobe is a roomy solution for keeping your clothes and accessories organised in style. It's got loads of storage options, mixing function with elegance, making it great for bedrooms or any room that needs smart storage. Built from engineered wood that's tough and resistant to wear, it’s built to last. Its free-standing design means you can place it wherever you like, and it's got board shelves to keep everything neat inside. The hinge doors with sleek handles make it easy to access your stuff. Perfect for bedrooms, it’s got a practical yet stylish vibe that fits in with any decor. For safety, it’s best to secure it to the wall to stop it from tipping over, especially in homes with kids.
£93.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)