Wardrobe Organiser Bedroom Closet Clothes Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Wardrobe with Shelf Black oak 77 x 48 x 102 cm Engineered wood

Used Offers from

Wardrobe Organiser Bedroom Closet Clothes Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.39
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Black Oak 77x48x102cm Engineered Wood 3-Shelf Modern Storage Unit Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
GBP 94.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wardrobe with Shelf with Storage Black Oak 77 x 48 x 102 cm

3-5 days
£250.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 3-Tier Wardrobe Grey 79X40X170 Cm Fabric
£85.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe Sonoma Oak 80x40x110 cm Engineered Wood
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Wardrobe Grey 135X40X170 Cm Fabric, Grey
£187.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe Cupboard Closet Clothes Storage Organiser Solid Wood Pine
£229.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wardrobe Organiser Bedroom Closet Clothes Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 2 / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8721288763709 / MPN: 879644 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17090240264 / Item Length: 77 Centimeters, 48 Centimeters / Core Type: Engineered Wood / Suitable For: Closet Door / Colour: Black oak / Item Height: 102 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable Shelves / Finish: Grey Sonoma, Smoked Oak / Item Width: 48 Centimeters, 41 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 48 Centimeters, 41 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Wardrobe with Shelf Black oak 77 cm Engineered wood / Weight: 27,9 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 77 x 48 x 102 cm / Type: Closet System, Wardrobe/Clothing Organizer, Wardrobe/Closet, ... / EAN: 8721288763709 / GTIN: 8721288763709 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Wardrobe Organizer, vidaXL Wardrobe Organiser / Model / Design: with rod / Item Weight: 27.95 kg, 27.8 kg, 16.15 kg, 20.5 kg, 20.55 kg, 20.6 kg, 16. ...
£92.39
ebay.co.uk