vidaXL Warning Chain Outdoor Indoor Parking Market Signage Safety Durable Security Signs Chain Barrier Link 100 m Ø6 mm Plastic Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

Warning Chain Plastic Security Chain Barrier Multi Sizes Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Warning Chain Outdoor Indoor Parking Market Signage Safety Durable Security Signs Chain Barrier Link 100 m Ø6 mm Plastic Yellow

In stock
£93.54
Free Delivery

Warning Chain Yellow 100 m Ø 6 mm Plastic Safety Barrier Lightweight Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.19
GBP 94.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Warning Chain Outdoor Indoor Parking Market Signage Safety Durable Security Signs Chain Barrier Link 100 m Ø6 mm Plastic Yellow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.50
Free Delivery
vidaXL Warning Chain Outdoor Indoor Parking Market Signage Safety Durable Security Signs Chain Barrier Link 100 m Ø6 mm Plastic Yellow

Cheapest offer

【High Visibility】: This durable and lightweight warning chain from vidaXL comes in a stark yellow colour, making it highly visible for safety precautions 【Indoor & Outdoor Use】: Crafted from durable plastic, this safety chain is weather and ideal for both indoor and outdoor utility 【Access Control】: Excellent solution for restricting access to specific areas, ensuring site safety and crowd control 【Quick Setup】: The design facilitates easy attachment between two points, ensuring a quick and hassle-free installation process 【Measurements】: The safety chain measures a generous 100m in length with 6mm link diameter, allowing flexibility in setting up safety barriers as required
£76.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Chain Post Set Warning Sign with 2/4/10 m Plastic Chain Red/Yellow vidaXL
£37.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chain Post Set Warning Sign with 2/4/10 m Plastic Chain Red/Yellow vidaXL
£51.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plastic Safety Warning Chain Red and White 100 m 4 mm Indoor/Outdoor Temporary Barrier
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 30 M Plastic Warning Chain Red And White Warning Chains
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00