vidaXL Wash Basin 36x14cm Ceramic White Bathroom Washroom Wash Bowl Sink Unit

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wash Basin 36x14cm Ceramic White Bathroom Washroom Wash Bowl Sink Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin 36x14 cm Ceramic White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wash Basin 36x14cm Ceramic Bathroom Wash Bowl Sink Unit Black/White vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wash Basin 41x36.5x12cm Ceramic White Bathroom Washroom Wash Bowl Sink
£65.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 35x12 cm Black
£55.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Luxury Wash Basin With Overflow Matt Dark Blue 36X13 Cm Ceramic
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Hand Wash Sink with Faucet and Soap Dispenser Stainless Steel
£165.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wash Basin 36x14cm Ceramic White Bathroom Washroom Wash Bowl Sink Unit

Cheapest offer

Madeofceramic,thisroundbasinwithdiamonddesignwillbeachicandtimelessadditiontoanybathroom,washroom,cloakroomorpowderroom.
£52.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com