Vidaxl Wash Basin 40X30X13 Cm Ceramic Black

vidaXL Wash Basin Above Counter Bathroom Washroom Cloakroom Wash Bowl Sink 40x30x13cm Ceramic Black

Vidaxl Wash Basin 40X30X13 Cm Ceramic Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Wash Basin Above Counter Bathroom Washroom Cloakroom Wash Bowl Sink 40x30x13cm Ceramic Black

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin 40x30x13cm Ceramic Black Bathroom Washroom Wash Bowl Sink

3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin Above Counter Bathroom Washroom Cloakroom Wash Bowl Sink 40x30x13cm Ceramic Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.09
Free Delivery

Wash Basin Countertop Home Wash Sink Cloakroom Basin Ceramic Rectangle vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin Above Counter Bathroom Washroom Cloakroom Wash Bowl Sink 40x30x13cm Ceramic Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin Above Counter Bathroom Washroom Cloakroom Wash Bowl Sink 40x30x13cm Ceramic Black

In stock
£76.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin Above Counter Bathroom Washroom Cloakroom Wash Bowl Sink 40x30x13cm Ceramic Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wash Basin Above Counter Bathroom Washroom Cloakroom Wash Bowl Sink 40x30x13cm Ceramic Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Wash Basin 40X30X13 Cm Ceramic Black

Cheapest offer

Made of ceramic, this rectangular basin will be a stylish and eye-catching addition to any bathroom, washroom, cloakroom or powder room.
£46.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)