Vidaxl Wc Toilet Seat Mdf Lid Stones 43.7X37.8 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

WC Toilet Seat with MDF Lid Bathroom Soft-close Toilet Seat Accessories vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Toilet Seat MDF Stones 43.7x37.8cm Universal Adjustable Hinges 12-20cm EasyClean

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.46
GBP 26.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wc Toilet Seat Mdf Lid Stones 43.7X37.8 Cm

Cheapest offer

The toilet seat offers you not only long life bearing but also spectacular look to bright your bathroom.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Ceramic Toilet Back Water Flow White
£322.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wc Ceramic Toilet Bathroom Corner Toilet Black
£250.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-Hung Toilet Ceramic Black Home Bathroom Furniture WC Seat Fixture
£133.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery