(320 x 80 x 77 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel

vidaXL Weathering Steel Garden Raised Bed - Large y Corten Steel Planter - Sturdy Framed Growing Bed with Ample Space for Plants and Safety Edge Design

(320 x 80 x 77 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£156.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weathering Steel Garden Raised Bed - Large y Corten Steel Planter - Sturdy Framed Growing Bed with Ample Space for Plants and Safety Edge Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£156.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Rusty 320x80x77cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£157.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Rusty Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 320 x 80 x 77cm - Size: 77 x 320 x 80cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£170.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weathering Steel Garden Raised Bed - Large y Corten Steel Planter - Sturdy Framed Growing Bed with Ample Space for Plants and Safety Edge Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£180.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weathering Steel Garden Raised Bed - Large y Corten Steel Planter - Sturdy Framed Growing Bed with Ample Space for Plants and Safety Edge Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£180.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weathering Steel Garden Raised Bed - Large y Corten Steel Planter - Sturdy Framed Growing Bed with Ample Space for Plants and Safety Edge Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£180.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weathering Steel Garden Raised Bed - Large y Corten Steel Planter - Sturdy Framed Growing Bed with Ample Space for Plants and Safety Edge Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£182.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weathering Steel Garden Raised Bed - Large y Corten Steel Planter - Sturdy Framed Growing Bed with Ample Space for Plants and Safety Edge Design

In stock
£186.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

(320 x 80 x 77 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel

Cheapest offer

ThisweatheringsteelgardenraisedbedisagreatchoiceforDIYenthusiaststodecoratetheirgardens,balconies,orpatios. ...
£156.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com