vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 200x230 cm 9 kg Fabric

vidaXL Weighted Anxiety Blanket - 9 kg, Light Cream 200cm x 230cm, Soft Cotton, Even Weight Distribution, Hypoallergenic Fill

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 200x230 cm 9 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

(cream, 200 x 230 cm/9 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 200x230 cm 9 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 200x230 cm 9 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 200x230 cm 9 kg Fabric

Cheapest offer

Even Pressure Distribution: Quilted pockets ensure uniform weight distribution, mimicking 10% of your body weight for full coverage Hypoallergenic & Safe: Packed with hypoallergenic glass beads and polyester for an odourless and allergy-friendly experience Secure & Versatile: Comes with internal loops to attach easily to a duvet cover, enhancing stability and usability in the bedroom or living room Soothing Sleep Aid: This weighted blanket promotes a better night's rest with a calming pressure that soothes the body Cozy Cotton Comfort: Crafted from 100% cotton fabric, it's soft, breathable, and gentle on the skin for all-night comfort
£73.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk