vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 220x260 cm 11 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

(cream, 220 x 260 cm/11 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 220x260 cm 11 kg Fabric

In stock
£83.31
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Weighted blanket Cream 220x260 cm 11.57kg 100% Brushed Polyester Microfiber

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.89
GBP 86.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 220x260 cm 11 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 220x260 cm 11 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 200x200 cm 9 kg Fabric
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Blue 135x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric
£50.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Grey 152X203 Cm 11 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets
£52.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Blue 122X183 Cm 9 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 220x260 cm 11 kg Fabric

Cheapest offer

【Weight Distribution】: The heavy blanket is designed with compact quilted pockets for even weight distribution, simulating 10% of your body weight for a 【 Filling】: Filled with a mix of polyester fibers and non-toxic odorless glass beads for a safe and sleeping experience 【Comfortable Sleep Aid】: Improve your sleep quality with the weighted blanket. The blanket's soft and comfortable pressure promotes relaxation for a better night's rest 【Versatile Usage】: Comes with practical internal loops that can be secured to any duvet cover of the same size, making it an adaptable addition to your bedroom 【Highly Durable Material】: The vidaXL blanket is made of 100% brushed polyester microfiber, ensuring long-lasting durability and breathability for maximum comfort
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk