(blue, 122 x 183 cm/9 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Blue 122X183 Cm 9 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

Used Offers from

(blue, 122 x 183 cm/9 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Blue 122X183 Cm 9 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Blue 122x183 cm 9kg 100% Brushed Polyester Microfiber Soothing

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.97
GBP 55.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 'Blue Weighted Blanket, Calming Comfort with 9 kg Weight, Breathable and Durable Fabric, 122x183 cm, Ideal for Bedroom or Living Room

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL 'Blue Weighted Blanket, Calming Comfort with 9 kg Weight, Breathable and Durable Fabric, 122x183 cm, Ideal for Bedroom or Living Room

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL 'Blue Weighted Blanket, Calming Comfort with 9 kg Weight, Breathable and Durable Fabric, 122x183 cm, Ideal for Bedroom or Living Room

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL 'Blue Weighted Blanket, Calming Comfort with 9 kg Weight, Breathable and Durable Fabric, 122x183 cm, Ideal for Bedroom or Living Room

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL 'Blue Weighted Blanket, Calming Comfort with 9 kg Weight, Breathable and Durable Fabric, 122x183 cm, Ideal for Bedroom or Living Room

In stock
£72.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

(blue, 122 x 183 cm/9 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest offer

Problems sleeping at night? This weighted blanket is the perfect sleeping help. This blanket gives a soft and comfortable pressure that helps your...
£44.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com