vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Blue 140x200 cm Single 6 kg - Glass Beads and Polyester Fill, Dual-Sided with Short Floss and Brushed Fabric

Used Offers from

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

(blue, 140 x 200 cm/6 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

In stock
£55.03
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket 140x200 cm Blue 6 kg Brushed Microfiber Quilted Calm Sleep Aid.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.39
GBP 57.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 140x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric

Cheapest offer

【Attachable to Duvet Covers】: This calming blanket comes with internal loops. These loops enable you to secure it to any duvet cover of the same size for versatility and practicality 【 Filling】: The blanket is filled with a blend of odourless glass beads and polyester fibres. Perfect for anyone sensitive to allergens and eliminating any potential sleep disruptions 【Even Weight Distribution】: The heavy blanket is designed to mimic 10% of your body weight. Compact quilted pockets evenly distribute the weight across your body, improving sleep quality 【Breathable Fabric】: The quilt blanket has two luxurious sides. One side made of short floss fabric and the other of brushed fabric. Comfortable fabric that is breathable and durable provide a soft comfort 【Comfortable Sleep Aid】: This 6kg weighted blanket by vidaXL is a perfect sleep aid for those with sleeping issues. An even distribution of weight gives a feeling of hug that soothes your body for a restful night's sleep
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk