Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Blue 152X203 Cm 11 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Blue 152X203 Cm 11 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Comfortable Weighted Blanket- 152x203 cm Blue Fabric - Pressure Therapy for Sleep and Relaxation - Bedroom & Living Room Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
54.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

(blue, 152 x 203 cm/11 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Comfortable Weighted Blanket- 152x203 cm Blue Fabric - Pressure Therapy for Sleep and Relaxation - Bedroom & Living Room Use

In stock
£64.98
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket 152x203 cm Blue 11kg Brushed Polyester Microfiber Cozy Calming

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.78
GBP 67.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Comfortable Weighted Blanket- 152x203 cm Blue Fabric - Pressure Therapy for Sleep and Relaxation - Bedroom & Living Room Use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL Comfortable Weighted Blanket- 152x203 cm Blue Fabric - Pressure Therapy for Sleep and Relaxation - Bedroom & Living Room Use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 200x200 cm 9 kg Fabric
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket Blue 135x200 cm Single 6 kg Fabric
£50.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Grey 152X203 Cm 11 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets
£52.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Blue 122X183 Cm 9 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Blue 152X203 Cm 11 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

Cheapest offer

Problems sleeping at night? This weighted blanket is the perfect sleeping help. This blanket gives a soft and comfortable pressure that helps your body and mind to find the rest it needs.
£52.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)