(blue, 200 x 200 cm/13 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Blue 200x200 cm 13 kg Fabric Bedding

Used Offers from

(blue, 200 x 200 cm/13 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 200x200 cm 13 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Blue 200X200 Cm 13 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 200x200 cm 13 kg Fabric

In stock
£66.38
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Blue 200x200 cm 13.42kg 100% Brushed Polyester Microfiber Sleep

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.24
GBP 69.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 200x200 cm 13 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.96
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 200x200 cm 13 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 200x200 cm 13 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

(blue, 200 x 200 cm/13 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest offer

Problems sleeping at night? This weighted blanket is the perfect sleeping help. This blanket gives a soft and comfortable pressure that helps your...
£55.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com