Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Grey 152X203 Cm 11 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Grey 152X203 Cm 11 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

(grey, 152 x 203 cm/11 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 220x260 cm 15 kg Fabric

In stock
£64.41
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Grey 152x203 cm 11.52kg 100% Brushed Polyester Microfiber Cozy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.18
GBP 67.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 220x260 cm 15 kg Fabric

In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 220x260 cm 15 kg Fabric

In stock
£80.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 220x260 cm 15 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Blue 220x260 cm 15 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Grey 152X203 Cm 11 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

Cheapest offer

Problems sleeping at night? This weighted blanket is the perfect sleeping help. This blanket gives a soft and comfortable pressure that helps your body and mind to find the rest it needs.
£52.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)