vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 120x180 cm, 9 kg, Relief, Soft Brushed Polyester Fabric, Even Weight Distribution, Fill

Used Offers from

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 120x180 cm, 9 kg, Relief, Soft Brushed Polyester Fabric, Even Weight Distribution, Fill

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

(cream, 120 x 180 cm/9 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 120x180 cm, 9 kg, Relief, Soft Brushed Polyester Fabric, Even Weight Distribution, Fill

In stock
£53.17
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Weighted blanket 120x180cm Cream 9.4kg 100% Brushed Polyester Microfiber Calming

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.45
GBP 55.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 120x180 cm, 9 kg, Relief, Soft Brushed Polyester Fabric, Even Weight Distribution, Fill

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.85
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 120x180 cm, 9 kg, Relief, Soft Brushed Polyester Fabric, Even Weight Distribution, Fill

In stock
£66.33
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 120x180 cm, 9 kg, Relief, Soft Brushed Polyester Fabric, Even Weight Distribution, Fill

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.33
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 120x180 cm, 9 kg, Relief, Soft Brushed Polyester Fabric, Even Weight Distribution, Fill

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Light Cream 120x180 cm, 9 kg, Relief, Soft Brushed Polyester Fabric, Even Weight Distribution, Fill

Cheapest offer

【Sleep Aid】: The 9 kg weighted blanket provides a soothing pressure that enhances restful sleep 【Secure Internal Loops】: Equipped with internal loops offering secure attachment to any duvet cover of the same size 【Even Weight Distribution】: Designed with compact quilted pockets, ensuring an even spread of weight across the body 【 Filling】: It is filled with a blend of polyester fibers and non-toxic, odorless, glass beads 【Comfortable Fabric】: Made of brushed polyester microfiber enhancing breathability and with smooth and soft feel
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk