vidaXL Weighted Blanket, Single Size (140x200 cm), 10 kg, Light Cream, Breathable 100% Brushed Polyester Microfibre Fabric, Filling

Used Offers from

vidaXL Weighted Blanket, Single Size (140x200 cm), 10 kg, Light Cream, Breathable 100% Brushed Polyester Microfibre Fabric, Filling

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

(cream, 140 x 200 cm/10 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Cream 140x200cm 10.3kg Brushed Microfiber Plush Hypoallergenic-

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.62
GBP 59.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket, Single Size (140x200 cm), 10 kg, Light Cream, Breathable 100% Brushed Polyester Microfibre Fabric, Filling

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.70
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket, Single Size (140x200 cm), 10 kg, Light Cream, Breathable 100% Brushed Polyester Microfibre Fabric, Filling

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket, Single Size (140x200 cm), 10 kg, Light Cream, Breathable 100% Brushed Polyester Microfibre Fabric, Filling

Cheapest offer

【Even Weight Distribution】: The 10 kg blanket is thoughtfully designed with compact quilted pockets which evenly distribute weight across your body simulating 10% of your body weight 【Breathable Fabric】: The blanket is made from 100% brushed polyester microfibre, guaranteeing breathability and durability. Its one side comprises short floss fabric and the other side features brushed fabric 【Light Cream Shade】: The fabric of this modern-style blanket has a soothing light cream hue that matches any home décor style adding tranquility to your bedroom or living room 【Comfortable Design】: This vidaXL Weighted Blanket with its comforting pressure delivers a calming experience for a better sleep. Its design includes internal loops to attach a duvet cover easily 【 Filling】: This single size blanket (140 x 200 cm) is filled with polyester and odourless glass beads, providing a healthy sleeping environment
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk