vidaXL Weighted Blanket with Grey Cover 200 x 200 cm 9 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£103.16
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket with Cover Bedroom Quilt Blanket Bedding Grey Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.59
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket 200x200 cm Grey 9 kg Cotton Cover Brushed Polyester Glass Beads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.60
GBP 107.60 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Weighted Blanket with Grey Cover 200 x 200 cm 9 kg Fabric

Cheapest offer

Hypoallergenic Filling: Filled with a safe blend of polyester fibers and non-toxic, odorless glass beads to ensure a quality sleep Even Weight Distribution: Designed to simulate 10% of your body weight, its compact quilted pockets evenly distribute weight across your entire body Comfortable Fabric: Features a grey, 100% cotton fabric cloth, providing a soft and breathable for a comfortable sleep Practical Internal Loops: The blanket features internal loops that secure it to its cover, ensuring it stays in place while you sleep Removable Cover: Comes with a removable 100% brushed polyester microfiber cover for easy cleaning and added warmth during winter
£103.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk