vidaXL 3-bow Bimini Top with Mesh Sidewalls, Boat UV-Proof 600D Canvas for Rain Hail, Adjustable Boat Canopy Awning with Pole and Install Fitting

vidaXL White/Black 3-Bow Bimini Top with Mesh Sidewalls, UV-Proof 600D Polyester Canopy, Aluminium Frame, Marine-Grade Fittings, Adjustable Nylon Straps - Boating Awning

Used Offers from

vidaXL 3-bow Bimini Top with Mesh Sidewalls, Boat UV-Proof 600D Canvas for Rain Hail, Adjustable Boat Canopy Awning with Pole and Install Fitting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£162.99
Free Delivery

(white and black, 183 x (154-167) cm/with mesh) vidaXL 3-bow Bimini Top with Sidewalls UV-Proof Canvas Boat Canopy Awning

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£162.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-bow Bimini Top with Mesh Sidewalls, Boat UV-Proof 600D Canvas for Rain Hail, Adjustable Boat Canopy Awning with Pole and Install Fitting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£182.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-bow Bimini Top with Mesh Sidewalls, Boat UV-Proof 600D Canvas for Rain Hail, Adjustable Boat Canopy Awning with Pole and Install Fitting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£187.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-bow Bimini Top with Mesh Sidewalls, Boat UV-Proof 600D Canvas for Rain Hail, Adjustable Boat Canopy Awning with Pole and Install Fitting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£188.30
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-bow Bimini Top with Mesh Sidewalls, Boat UV-Proof 600D Canvas for Rain Hail, Adjustable Boat Canopy Awning with Pole and Install Fitting

In stock
£194.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 3x Mosaic Tables Round Black & White Ceramic Plant Desks Garden Balcony
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(white, 50 x (30-31.3) cm) vidaXL Coffee Table Legs 2 pcs Black 60x(30-31.3) cm Steel
£49.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Ceiling Lamp Black 3 x E27 Bulbs, White
£43.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 3-bow Bimini Top with Mesh Sidewalls, Boat UV-Proof 600D Canvas for Rain Hail, Adjustable Boat Canopy Awning with Pole and Install Fitting

Cheapest offer

This 3-arch awning with side walls plays an effective role in protecting you from direct sunlight and adverse weather conditions such as hail or rain. 【Durable Material】 This 3 arches awning is made of 100% polyester with a PU coating, making it resistant to UV, water and mildew for several years of use. 【Solid Construction】 The awning has an aluminum frame, and the 3-arch structure design increases its stability. 【Long lasting】 The eye hooks, mounting nuts, and knobs are made of marine grade 316 stainless steel, which is anti-corrosion and especially suitable for long-term use. 【Practical Design】This bimini bow provides a sun shade on both sides, effectively protecting you from direct sunlight and rain. In addition, the side walls can be easily rolled up at the top whenever you want.
£162.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk