vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box White Engineered Wood

vidaXL White Engineered Wood Planter Box 40 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£44.78
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.18
Free Delivery

Planter Box Plant Pot Raised Bed Planter Flower Box Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Planter Box White 40x40x40cm Engineered Wood Indoor Modern Square Planter Decor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.70
GBP 46.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box White Engineered Wood

In stock
£53.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.28
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box White Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This planter box is an ideal choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Wide applications: This flower pot fits perfectly into a wide variety of places, such as the living room, bedroom and office space. Decorative function: The planter box can hold your favorite plants or flowers, which is ideal for your interior as decoration. This planter box is an ideal choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants.Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Wide applications: This flower pot fits perfectly into a wide variety of places, such as the living room, bedroom and office space.Decorative function: The planter box can hold your favorite plants or flowers, which is ideal for your interior as decoration.
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL File Cabinet Office File Storage Filing Cabinet White Engineered Wood
£113.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Display Stand with Storage – White Engineered Wood 31x30x60 cm, Two-Tier, Customizable Door
£40.99
40.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table High Gloss White 100x50x42 cm Engineered Wood
£129.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oven Cabinets Kitchen Cabinet Oven Unit 2 pcs Lucca Engineered Wood vidaXL
£95.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery