(white, 80 x 200 cm) vidaXL Plisse Blind Pleated Roller Window Blind Window Sunscreen Curtain Shade

vidaXL White Plisse Pleated Blind 80x200cm - Adjustable Daynight Window Sunscreen Drape for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen

Used Offers from

(white, 80 x 200 cm) vidaXL Plisse Blind Pleated Roller Window Blind Window Sunscreen Curtain Shade

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blinds 80 x 200 cm White Klemmfix Folding Roller Blind Pleated Blind

In stock
£39.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blinds 80 x 200 cm White Klemmfix Folding Roller Blind Pleated Blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.75
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blinds 80 x 200 cm White Klemmfix Folding Roller Blind Pleated Blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Plisse Blind 90x200cm White Pleated Daynight Window Sunscreen Drape
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(white, 70 x 200 cm) vidaXL Plisse Blind Pleated Roller Window Blind Window Sunscreen Curtain Shade
£29.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plisse Blind 110x150cm White Pleated Window Curtain Shade Sunscreen
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(white, 80 x 200 cm) vidaXL Plisse Blind Pleated Roller Window Blind Window Sunscreen Curtain Shade

Cheapest offer

This plisse blind is an ideal sun and vision protection. It can be adjusted from bottom and top to cater your needs at different occasions and time.
£31.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.