vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 4 Panels, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Paulownia

vidaXL White Room Divider - 4 Panel Solid Paulownia Wood Folding Privacy Screen | Bedroom, Living Room, Office Partition 140-145x180 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 4 Panels, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Paulownia

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

(40 x 180 cm/ 4 piece) vidaXL Room Divider Panels Office Privacy Screen Solid Wood Paulownia

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£91.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 4 Panels, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Paulownia

In stock
£109.72
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 4 Panels, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Paulownia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Glass Display Cabinet VIGO White 85x35x170 cm Solid Wood Pine
£413.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Chairs 6 pcs White Pinewood
£274.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Chair 2 pcs Solid Mahogany Wood White Wash, Living Room, Modern Dining Chairs, Functional Rattan Furniture, Ergonomic Indoor Seating, Contemporary High Back
£171.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 6x Dining Chairs Rubberwood White Kitchen Living Room Furniture Seat
£284.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 4 Panels, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Paulownia

Cheapest offer

【Easy Storage】: Room divider panels are connected by metal hinges, allowing for flexible folding and space-saving when not in use 【Easy Assembly】: Assembly required, dimensions: Unfolded size 140-145 x 180 cm, each panel size 40 x 180 cm, thickness 16 mm 【Elegant Design】: Stunning four-panel white folding room divider with a symmetrical grid look, perfect for adding a decorative touch 【Durable Build】: Constructed with a solid paulownia wood frame and engineered wood for resistance to s and rotting 【Flexible Use】: Versatile room partition creates privacy in bedrooms, living rooms, and offices; also useful for blocking sunlight
£91.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk