Vidaxl Sideboard White 100X36X60 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL White Sideboard - Modern Engineered Wood Storage Cabinet with Metal Legs for Living Room, Bedroom

Vidaxl Sideboard White 100X36X60 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Side Cabinet with Doors, Storage Cabinet for Living Room Office, Cupboard, Modern Style, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

(white) vidaXL Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sideboard White 100X36X60 Cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door 2 Drawer White Wide Sideboard - Size: 60 x 100 x 36cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Side Cabinet with Doors, Storage Cabinet for Living Room Office, Cupboard, Modern Style, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

In stock
£110.52
Free Delivery

Sideboard White 100x36x60cm Engineered Wood 2 Drawers 2 Doors Modern Black legs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.27
GBP 115.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Side Cabinet with Doors, Storage Cabinet for Living Room Office, Cupboard, Modern Style, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.06
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Side Cabinet with Doors, Storage Cabinet for Living Room Office, Cupboard, Modern Style, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£137.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Ample compartments: Store various items effortlessly.
• Durable build: Designed for long-lasting use.
• Simple assembly: Quick setup with straightforward instructions.

Similar products

Sideboard Living Room Wood Cupboard Storage Unit with 1 Drawer 2 Doors Cabinet
£53.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard White 101.5x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£72.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Sideboard White 80X34X75 Cm Engineered Wood
£72.99
Compare 15 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard White 100X36X60 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This modern sideboard, featuring a timeless look, is meant to be an excellent addition to your home.
£87.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)