vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

vidaXL White Sliding Door with Tempered Glass - Aluminium Frame, Sleek and Modern Design, Durable and Stable, Ideal for Office and Living Room Spaces

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£146.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

In stock
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£168.22
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£168.22
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

In stock
£173.29
Free Delivery

Interior Door Inner Internal Door Panel Tempered Glass and Aluminium vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

Cheapest offer

【Robust Frame】: The sliding barn door is built with aluminium frame ensuring durability and stabilit 【Safe & Quiet Sliding】: Features a doorstop for a silent, smooth sliding experience, making it ideal for office, living roo 【Strong Material】: The sliding door by vidaXL is made with tempered glass known for withstanding impacts, scratches, et 【Bright & Open Space】: Clear glass panels that allow light to pass through, enhancing the brightness and openness of any roo 【Slim & Modern Design】: The slim frame of the white and transparent glass door adds to its modern eleganc, Weight: 47.178924068 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£146.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk