vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 4 Panels, White Solid Wood Paulownia

vidaXL White Solid Paulownia Wood Room Divider - 4-Panel Privacy Screen for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Bamboo/Engineered Wood, 140-145x200 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 4 Panels, White Solid Wood Paulownia

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider 4 Panels Office Privacy Screen White Solid Wood Paulownia

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 4 Panels, White Solid Wood Paulownia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 4 Panels, White Solid Wood Paulownia

Cheapest offer

【Durable】: Crafted from natural bamboo strips and engineered wood for easy cleaning and lasting use 【Elegant Design】: Eye-catching 4-panel room divider in white with a solid paulownia wood frame adds charm to any interior 【Versatile Use】: Perfect for creating intimate areas in bedrooms, living rooms, or offices, also serves as a sunlight blocker 【Flexible Structure】: Metal hinges allow for smooth folding and configuration, creating space-saving privacy solutions 【Dimensional Fit】: Unfolded size is 140-145 x 200 cm, with a panel thickness of 16 mm, making it substantial yet easy to handle
£98.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk