vidaXL White Solid Pine Raised Garden Planter 82.5 x 54 x 81cm - Size: 81 x 82.5 x 54cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

(white, 82.5 x 54 x 81 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Shelf White 82.5x54x81 cm Solid Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter White 82.5x54x81 cm Raised Bed with Shelf Solid Pinewood Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.44
GBP 92.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL White Solid Pine Raised Garden Planter 82.5 x 54 x 81cm - Size: 81 x 82.5 x 54cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten your home or garden with this vidaXL White Solid Pine Raised Garden Planter 82.5 x 54 x 81cm, which invites creativity and makes gardening easier for everyone, offering a rustic pine finish and ergonomic height for comfortable planting. Solid pine wood brings a natural charm with its straight grain and distinctive knots, while the raised design lets you tend to flowers or herbs without straining your back or knees, making it perfect for balconies and patios where space and convenience matter. You'll find it ideal for both DIY projects and everyday gardening, blending seamlessly into modern or traditional settings.
£72.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)