Log Holder White Solid Pine Wood 76.5x40x108cm With Wheels Rustic Mobile Indoor

vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Log Holder with Wheels 76.5 x 40 x 108cm - Size: 108 x 76.5 x 40cm - Wilko

Log Holder White Solid Pine Wood 76.5x40x108cm With Wheels Rustic Mobile Indoor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.85
GBP 55.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Log Holder with Wheels Firewood Rack Storage White Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

£56.39
Free Delivery
Log Holder White Solid Pine Wood 76.5x40x108cm With Wheels Rustic Mobile Indoor

Cheapest offer

Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Unbranded / Size: 76.5x40x108 cm / Product: Log holder / Material: Wood / Item Length: 0 / Colour: white / Mounting: Unbranded / Number of Shelves: 1 / Type: Log holder / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Features: Adjustable / Production Style: Amethyst Glass / Production Technique: Fused Glass / Item Weight: 7,09 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0
£55.85
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs White 90x55x17 cm Solid Wood Pine
£77.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet With Drawers Moss White Solid Wood Pine Rolling Cabinets
£60.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Kids' Bed Roof White 203x95.5x142 cm Solid Wood Pine
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Towel Rack White 23x18x90 cm Solid Wood Pine
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery