vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Slatted Garden Table 121 x 82.5cm - Size: 45 x 121 x 82.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

(white pine, 121 x 82.5 x 45 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Table White 121x82.5x45 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.39
Free Delivery

Garden table solid pine white pine 121x82.5x45 cm rustic outdoor for patio.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.26
GBP 107.26 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Slatted Garden Table 121 x 82.5cm - Size: 45 x 121 x 82.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create memorable moments outdoors with vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Slatted Garden Table 121 x 82.5cm that blends rustic charm and practicality, making every gathering feel special whether it's on your patio, balcony or terrace. Crafted from solid pine wood, the table's natural grain and knots add unique character while the stable tabletop ensures drinks and snacks stay secure, inviting you to relax and enjoy. It'll help you transform your outdoor space into a welcoming retreat that's perfect for sharing meals and laughter with loved ones.
£86.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)