vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand, White

vidaXL White Steel Pedestal Stand for Washing Machine with Pull-Out Shelf, Stable and Suitable for All Standard Washing Machines, Load Capacity Up to 100 kg

Used Offers from

vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf White

3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Washing Machine Pedestal With Pull-Out Shelf White

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Washing Machine Pedestal Stand Holder Raiser Dryer Pedestal Stand White vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand, White

In stock
£73.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.15
Free Delivery

vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand, White

In stock
£87.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal, Washing Machine Stand with Pull-Out Shelf, Washing Machine Base for Washer, Dryer Pedestal Stand, White

Cheapest offer

【Secure Hold】: Equipped with non-slip pads, the pedestal assures your washing machine remains stable and securely in place 【Convenient Storage】: Comes with a pull-out shelf, offering extra storage space for your laundry essentials 【Sturdy Construction】: The vidaXL Washing Machine Pedestal is made from high-grade steel, providing reliable support for a washing machine weighing up to 100 kg 【Optimal Height】: The pedestal raises your washing machine to a more suitable working height, reducing the need for excessive bending and strain while loading or removing laundry 【Speckless White】: The product is finished in a pristine white colour, making it a sleek and modern addition to your utility room or kitchen
£58.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk