vidaXL Willow Dog Basket/Pet Bed Natural 50 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Willow Dog Cat Kitten Puppy Rabbit Basket/Pet Bed Sleep Rest Play Natural 50 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
32.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Willow Dog Cat Kitten Puppy Rabbit Basket/Pet Bed Sleep Rest Play Natural 50 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Willow Dog Cat Kitten Puppy Rabbit Basket/Pet Bed Sleep Rest Play Natural vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Willow Dog Cat Kitten Puppy Rabbit Basket/Pet Bed Sleep Rest Play Natural 50 cm

In stock
£39.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Willow Dog Cat Kitten Puppy Rabbit Basket/Pet Bed Sleep Rest Play Natural 50 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Willow Dog Cat Kitten Puppy Rabbit Basket/Pet Bed Sleep Rest Play Natural 50 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Cat Transporter Grey 45x35x35 cm Natural Willow
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Willow Dog Basket/Pet Bed Natural 70 cm
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Willow Dog Basket/Pet Bed Natural 90 cm
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cat Transporter Natural Willow Basket Carrier Brown/Grey Multi Sizes vidaXL
£58.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Willow Dog Basket/Pet Bed Natural 90 cm, Brown
£72.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Willow Dog Basket/Pet Bed Natural 50 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This dog basket will not only give your pet a comfortable place to sleep and relax in, but its classic willow design will suit any interior. It will make a great gift for your pet or animal loving friend! This dog basket is characterised by excellent craftsmanship and construction. Made of willow, it is sturdy, yet lightweight enough to carry along. This pet bed can also be used outside, in the garden or on the patio, for your cat, kitten, dog or puppy to sleep, rest or play. It is also easy to clean and maintain. Be aware of the risk of open fires and other sources of strong heat in the vicinity of the product. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Colour: Natural Material: Willow Top dimensions: 50 x 34cm (L x W) Bottom dimensions: 39 x 24 cm (L x W) Height: 10/16 cm Lightweight and easy to carry along Suitable for cats, dogs, kittens and puppies to sleep, rest or play Required pet length: Less
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk