vidaXL Wine Cabinet Home Office Drink Champagne Liquor Spirits Beverage Bottle Bar Holder Storage Rack Shelf Organiser Abreu White

vidaXL Wine Cabinet Abreu White Bottle Rack Drink Holder Stand Shelf Storage

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wine Cabinet Home Office Drink Champagne Liquor Spirits Beverage Bottle Bar Holder Storage Rack Shelf Organiser Abreu White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£102.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wine Cabinet Abreu White Drink Display Bar Holder Storage Rack Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wine Cabinet Abreu White, White

3 to 5 days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Wine Cabinet Home Office Drink Champagne Liquor Spirits Beverage Bottle Bar Holder Storage Rack Shelf Organiser Abreu White

In stock
£126.75
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wine Cabinet Home Office Drink Champagne Liquor Spirits Beverage Bottle Bar Holder Storage Rack Shelf Organiser Abreu White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Wine Cabinet White 56X25X56 Cm Solid Wood Pine
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wine Cabinet Corona 97x45x114 cm Solid Wood Pine
£234.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wine Cabinet Black 55.5X34X61 Cm Solid Wood Pine Wine Cabinets
£77.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wine Cabinet Corona 107.5x51x105.5 cm Solid Wood Pine
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wine Cabinet Home Office Drink Champagne Liquor Spirits Beverage Bottle Bar Holder Storage Rack Shelf Organiser Abreu White

Cheapest offer

This high-quality wine rack in white will suit your living environment, and you can place it in the living room, in the dining room, or in the hall.This open wine cabinet gives you ample storage space for wine bottles
£102.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk