Wine Cabinet Cupboard Sideboard Drinks Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

vidaXL Wine Cabinet Corona 107.5x51x105.5 cm Solid Wood Pine

Wine Cabinet Cupboard Sideboard Drinks Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.39
Free Delivery

Wine Cabinet Honey Pine 107.5x51x105.5 cm Solid Pine Wood Rustic Storage Wine XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.20
GBP 95.20 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wine Cabinet Cupboard Sideboard Drinks Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Metal / Wood Tone: Medium Brown Wood / Item Width (Interior): 20 cm / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Glass / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 5 cm / UPC: 8721012464698 / MPN: 4002790 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24067681841 / Item Length (Interior): 20 cm / Item Length: 51 Centimeters / Colour: Brown / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 105.5 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Rustic, Traditional / Handle Type: Knob / Finish: Waxed / Room: Dining Room / Item Width: 107.5 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 51 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Wine Cabinet Corona 107.5x51x105.5 cm Solid Wood Pine / Item Height (Interior): 20 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Wine Cabinet / EAN: 8721012464698 / GTIN: 8721012464698 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Corona / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 23.4 kg
£92.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Wine Cabinet Abreu White Bottle Rack Drink Holder Stand Shelf Storage
£94.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wine Cabinet Wine Cupboard Sideboard Drinks Cabinet Solid Wood Pine
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wine Cabinet, Wine Cabinets, Wine Cabinet vidaXL
£280.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery