vidaXL Wire Rope Hoist Winch 800 kg

vidaXL Wire Rope Hoist Winch 800 kg - 20m Rope, Overload Protection, Compact Design

vidaXL Wire Rope Hoist Winch 800 kg

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 800kg Manual Wire Rope Hoist Winch - 20m Rope, Aluminum Housing, Lever Operated, Overload Protection, Compact

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£144.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aluminium and Steel Wire Rope Hoist Winch with 20m Rope - Safe, Efficient Load Moving Tool with 800 k Capacity, Built-in Overload Protection, and Compact Design for One-Man Operation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aluminium and Steel Wire Rope Hoist Winch with 20m Rope - Safe, Efficient Load Moving Tool with 800 k Capacity, Built-in Overload Protection, and Compact Design for One-Man Operation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aluminium and Steel Wire Rope Hoist Winch with 20m Rope - Safe, Efficient Load Moving Tool with 800 k Capacity, Built-in Overload Protection, and Compact Design for One-Man Operation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aluminium and Steel Wire Rope Hoist Winch with 20m Rope - Safe, Efficient Load Moving Tool with 800 k Capacity, Built-in Overload Protection, and Compact Design for One-Man Operation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aluminium and Steel Wire Rope Hoist Winch with 20m Rope - Safe, Efficient Load Moving Tool with 800 k Capacity, Built-in Overload Protection, and Compact Design for One-Man Operation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aluminium and Steel Wire Rope Hoist Winch with 20m Rope - Safe, Efficient Load Moving Tool with 800 k Capacity, Built-in Overload Protection, and Compact Design for One-Man Operation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aluminium and Steel Wire Rope Hoist Winch with 20m Rope - Safe, Efficient Load Moving Tool with 800 k Capacity, Built-in Overload Protection, and Compact Design for One-Man Operation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£167.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Wire Rope Hoist 1600 kg – 20m Steel Rope, Aluminium/Steel, Overload Protection
£219.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Wire Rope Cable 800kg 20m Elevator Wire Winch Rope For Hoist Grinder
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 8mm 100m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching
£63.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wire Rope Hoist Winch 800 kg

Cheapest offer

Wire rope pulling hoist, also known as wire rope traction machine, is a safe and efficient tool. It also has functions of traction and tension. It is used to manually move trees, stumps, vehicles or other loads, etc. It is made of an aluminium housing with a steel mechanism inside. The wire rope comes fitted with a hook and safety catch, and the hoist has overload protection to ensure high personal safety during operation. This winch hoist includes 20 m long steel rope with high breaking force and is wear resistance. It is equipped with a safety hook, preventing wire rope from coming off in operation. One-man operated, using an operating handle, it works in any position and over any height. Compact and lightweight design makes this product suitable for confined or limited space. Do not let the children play with the appliance. This is not a toy. Only technically skilled operators should use the tool. Wear personal protective equipment before using this product. Keep children and bystan
£143.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk