(black, 40 x 30 x 13 cm) vidaXL Wooden Box Storage Box Wooden Crate Treasure Chest Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Wooden Box with Lid and Handles Black 40x30x13cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden storage chest, storage box

(black, 40 x 30 x 13 cm) vidaXL Wooden Box Storage Box Wooden Crate Treasure Chest Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Box with Lid and Handles Black 40x30x13cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden storage chest, storage box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Box with Lid and Handles Black 40x30x13cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden storage chest, storage box

In stock
£37.84
Free Delivery

Wooden Storage Box Black 40x30x13 cm Solid Pine Unfinished Hinged Lid Rustic Box

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.47
GBP 39.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Box with Lid and Handles Black 40x30x13cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden storage chest, storage box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Box with Lid and Handles Black 40x30x13cm Solid Wood Pine, wooden storage box, wooden crate, wooden storage chest, storage box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.40
Free Delivery

(black, 40 x 30 x 13 cm) vidaXL Wooden Box Storage Box Wooden Crate Treasure Chest Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourhomestoragewiththissolidpinewoodenbox,combiningfunctionalitywithrusticcharm. ...
£31.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com