(natural, 40 x 30 x 13 cm) vidaXL Wooden Box Storage Box Wooden Crate Treasure Chest Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL wooden box with lid - solid pine storage box 40x30x13 cm - versatile rustic keepsake/craft organizer

Used Offers from

(natural, 40 x 30 x 13 cm) vidaXL Wooden Box Storage Box Wooden Crate Treasure Chest Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL wooden box with lid - solid pine storage box 40x30x13 cm - versatile ic keepsake/craft organizer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL wooden box with lid - solid pine storage box 40x30x13 cm - versatile ic keepsake/craft organizer

In stock
£33.88
Free Delivery

Wooden Box Natural Pine 40x30x13 cm 10L Hinged Lid Rustic Unfinished Chest Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.33
GBP 35.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL wooden box with lid - solid pine storage box 40x30x13 cm - versatile ic keepsake/craft organizer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.68
Free Delivery

vidaXL wooden box with lid - solid pine storage box 40x30x13 cm - versatile ic keepsake/craft organizer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wooden Box with Lid and Handles Black 40x30x13cm Solid Wood Pine
£30.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL solid pine wood box with handles - storage solution with lid, 40x30x13 cm
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 60x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood UK
£84.99
Compare 20 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural, 40 x 30 x 13 cm) vidaXL Wooden Box Storage Box Wooden Crate Treasure Chest Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourhomestoragewiththissolidpinewoodenbox,combiningfunctionalitywithrusticcharm. ...
£28.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com