vidaXL Wooden Christmas Tree for Decoration 110 cm Solid Wood, Brown

vidaXL Wooden Christmas Tree Decor - 70x110 cm Natural Solid Wood, Customizable DIY Design, Indoor/Outdoor Use, Stable Base, Festive Decor

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wooden Christmas Tree for Decoration 110 cm Solid Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Wooden Christmas Tree for Decoration, Assemble Christmas Tree for Self DIY Holiday Ornament, Xmas Tree with Stand, Solid Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

(110 cm) vidaXL Wooden Christmas Tree for Decoration Assemble Christmas Tree Solid Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Christmas Tree for Decoration, Assemble Christmas Tree for Self DIY Holiday Ornament, Xmas Tree with Stand, Solid Wood

In stock
£38.33
Free Delivery

Wooden Christmas Tree for Decoration Assemble Christmas Tree Solid Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Christmas Tree for Decoration, Assemble Christmas Tree for Self DIY Holiday Ornament, Xmas Tree with Stand, Solid Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Christmas Tree for Decoration, Assemble Christmas Tree for Self DIY Holiday Ornament, Xmas Tree with Stand, Solid Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Christmas Tree for Decoration, Assemble Christmas Tree for Self DIY Holiday Ornament, Xmas Tree with Stand, Solid Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Christmas Tree for Decoration 110 cm Solid Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Create the perfect holiday ambience with this wooden Christmas tree! It adds a unique charm and festive atmosphere to your home, office and other places. Features: Rustic and unique charm: This Christmas tree, crafted from natural wood, adds a rustic touch to your living space. Each tree has its unique character, featuring knots, cracks, curved shapes, and varied colours that highlight the wood's natural beauty, making it a one-of-a-kind addition to your holiday decor For DIY design: You can customise it by painting it in various colours and patterns, drilling holes in the branches for twinkling lights, or adding advent calendar bags and colourful decorations to create a festive display Exceptional stability: The wide, sturdy base offers excellent stability, minimising the risk of tipping over Wide applications: This Christmas ornament is a versatile addition to your decor, perfect for any holidayChristmas, Easter, Valentine's Day, and parties. It's an ideal decoration for homes, weddi
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk