vidaXL Wooden Stair Treads Light Brown Oak - 16 Pcs - Solid Oak Wood Steps - Natural Look 90x25x2 cm

vidaXL Wooden Stair Treads – Solid Light Brown Oak, Natural Look, 16 pcs, 90x25x2 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wooden Stair Treads Light Brown Oak - 16 Pcs - Solid Oak Wood Steps - Natural Look 90x25x2 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£632.99
Free Delivery

(90 x 25 x 2 cm/ 16 pcs) vidaXL Stair Treadss Step Mat Door Mat Tread Mat Untreated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£632.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Stair Treads Light Brown Oak - 16 Pcs - Solid Oak Wood Steps - Natural Look 90x25x2 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£725.77
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Stair Treads Light Brown Oak - 16 Pcs - Solid Oak Wood Steps - Natural Look 90x25x2 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£725.77
Free Delivery

Stair Treads Solid Oak 90x25x2 cm Light Brown Sanded Finish 16 Pack Window Sill

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£784.77
GBP 784.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Stair Treads Light Brown Oak - 16 Pcs - Solid Oak Wood Steps - Natural Look 90x25x2 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£839.74
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wooden Stair Treads Light Brown Oak - 16 Pcs - Solid Oak Wood Steps - Natural Look 90x25x2 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£839.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

(90 x 25 x 2 cm/ 12 pcs) vidaXL Stair Treadss Step Mat Door Mat Tread Mat Untreated Solid Wood Oak
£378.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Treads 16 pcs Dark Brown 80x25x2 cm Solid Wood Oak
£512.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wooden Stair Treads Light Brown Oak - 16 Pcs - Solid Oak Wood Steps - Natural Look 90x25x2 cm

Cheapest offer

【Durable Material】: Crafted from solid oak wood, these stair treads are known for strength and durability, providing long-lasting functionality and resistance against insects and fungi to keep your stairs charming over time 【Natural Aesthetic】: Enhance your stairs with solid oak wooden stair treads, offering a natural and exclusive look that showcases unique grains and light brown coloring for an elegant touch in your home 【Generous Dimensions】: Measuring 90x25x2 cm, these light brown oak wood stair treads fit a variety of interior spaces, offering both functionality and decorative benefits for stairs, windowsills, and more 【Versatile Functionality】: These oak stair treads serve dual purposes, doubling as windowsills that provide ample space for displaying books, cups, or décor, enhancing your home's interior with natural appeal 【Easy Cleaning】: Being finely sanded and varnished, the smooth surface of the oak stair treads ensures convenient maintenance with just a damp cloth, keeping them looking pristine and ensuring they remain a standout feature
£632.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk