Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 220X57X79 Cm Metal

vidaXL Work Bench Frame – Heavy-Duty Metal, Pre-Drilled, Reinforced, 220x57x79 cm, Matte Black/Red

Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 220X57X79 Cm Metal

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Matte Black and Matte Red Metal Table Bracket Base

3-5 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Furniture Modern Wooden Work Table Bracket Base Leg Heavy Duty 220x57x79 cm Matte Black and Matte Red Metal

In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 220X57X79 Cm Metal, Black

3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Furniture Modern Wooden Work Table Bracket Base Leg Heavy Duty 220x57x79 cm Matte Black and Matte Red Metal

In stock
£93.90
Free Delivery

Work Bench Frame Metal Black and Red Furniture Multi Sizes 1/2x Bars vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Workbench Frame Heavy-Duty Powder-Coated Metal XL 220x57x79 cm Matte Black/Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.93
GBP 97.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Furniture Modern Wooden Work Table Bracket Base Leg Heavy Duty 220x57x79 cm Matte Black and Matte Red Metal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.26
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Furniture Modern Wooden Work Table Bracket Base Leg Heavy Duty 220x57x79 cm Matte Black and Matte Red Metal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vidaxl Work Bench 80X50X80 Cm Solid Wood Pine
£73.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Metal 80X57X79 Cm Black And Red Metal Frames
£57.99
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 220X57X79 Cm Metal

Cheapest offer

Create your own unique workspace with this heavy duty metal work bench frame. This worktable base is powder-coated in modern colour and fits every job!.
£77.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)