Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Metal 80X57X79 Cm Black And Red Metal Frames

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy Duty Furniture Table Legs Industrial Desk Workbench Office Table Bracket Metal 80x57x79 cm Black and Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Work Bench Frame Metal Black and Red Furniture Multi Sizes 1/2x Bars vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy Duty Furniture Table Legs Industrial Desk Workbench Office Table Bracket Metal 80x57x79 cm Black and Red

In stock
£72.96
Free Delivery

Workbench Frame Heavy-Duty Powder-Coated Metal Matte Black/Red Sturdy 80x57x79cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.47
GBP 73.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy Duty Furniture Table Legs Industrial Desk Workbench Office Table Bracket Metal 80x57x79 cm Black and Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy Duty Furniture Table Legs Industrial Desk Workbench Office Table Bracket Metal 80x57x79 cm Black and Red

In stock
£86.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy Duty Furniture Table Legs Industrial Desk Workbench Office Table Bracket Metal 80x57x79 cm Black and Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.18
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy Duty Furniture Table Legs Industrial Desk Workbench Office Table Bracket Metal 80x57x79 cm Black and Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Metal 80X57X79 Cm Black And Red Metal Frames

Cheapest offer

Create your own unique workspace with our metal workbench frame. This worktable base is powder-coated in modern colours and fits every job!.
£52.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)