Vidaxl Work Table With Sliding Doors 100X50X(95-97) Cm Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£253.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Work Table With Sliding Doors 100X50X(95-97) Cm Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£263.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Work Table with Sliding Doors 100cm Working Storage Cabinet Kitchen

3-5 days
£265.99
Free Delivery

Work Tables with Sliding Doors Kitchen Cabinet Stainless Steel 2 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.19
Free Delivery

Work Table Stainless Steel 2 Sliding Doors Storage 100x50x(95-97)cm HygienicHt85

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.85
GBP 329.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Table Engineered Wood and Steel Work Living Bedroom Modern Rectangular vidaXL
£74.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Table Engineered Wood and Steel Modern Adjustable Desk Indoor Work vidaXL
£85.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Table Engineered Wood and Steel Modern Adjustable Desk Indoor Work vidaXL
£76.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Work Table With Sliding Doors 100X50X(95-97) Cm Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Our stainless steel work table with storage space is truly an essential piece of equipment in any commercial food service establishment. It provides you with a surface for creating food items efficiently, while also giving them convenient access to all the ingredients needed.
£253.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)