vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Workbench with Drawers and Vices Hardware Accessory Tool Storage Work Station Tool Bench Workshop Craft Table

vidaXL Workbench Solid Acacia Wood – Integrated Storage Drawers, Large Work Surface & Vices

vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Workbench with Drawers and Vices Hardware Accessory Tool Storage Work Station Tool Bench Workshop Craft Table

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£386.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Workbench with Drawers and Vices Hardware Accessory Tool Storage Work Station Tool Bench Workshop Craft Table

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£415.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Workbench with Drawers and Vices Hardware Accessory Tool Storage Work Station Tool Bench Workshop Craft Table

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£453.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Workbench with Drawers and Vices Hardware Accessory Tool Storage Work Station Tool Bench Workshop Craft Table

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£453.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Workbench with Drawers and Vices Hardware Accessory Tool Storage Work Station Tool Bench Workshop Craft Table

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£454.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Workbench with Drawers and Vices Hardware Accessory Tool Storage Work Station Tool Bench Workshop Craft Table

In stock
£456.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Workbench with Drawers and Vices Hardware Accessory Tool Storage Work Station Tool Bench Workshop Craft Table

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£458.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Workbench with Drawers and Vices Hardware Accessory Tool Storage Work Station Tool Bench Workshop Craft Table

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£475.00
Free Delivery

Workbench Solid Acacia Wood 192x62x83 cm Natural Wood 2 Drawers & 2 Vices Bench

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£475.11
GBP 475.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Workbench with Drawers and Vices Hardware Accessory Tool Storage Work Station Tool Bench Workshop Craft Table

Cheapest offer

【Storage Convenience】: Two storage drawers and a large compartment with doors are available for organized storage of tools 【Uniqueness in color variance】: Every piece flaunts a unique color due to natural acacia wood variances, enhancing aesthetic appeal 【Material Specification】: Constructed from solid acacia wood and plywood, exhibiting strength and durability 【Vises and additional sturdiness】: Furnished with a front vice and an end vice, including four wooden rods for ensuring firm fixation of workpieces 【Generous Work Surface】: Ample and sturdy work surface, enabling efficient handling of larger workpieces
£386.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk