vidaXL Warning Chain Yellow 100 m ?6 mm Plastic Security Chain Barrier Link

vidaXL Yellow Warning Chain - 100m Long, 6mm Diameter Link - Durable Plastic Safety Barrier - Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor Use

Used Offers from

vidaXL Warning Chain Yellow 100 m ?6 mm Plastic Security Chain Barrier Link

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Yellow Warning Chain - 100m Long, 6mm Diameter Link - Durable Plastic Safety Barrier - Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery

Warning Chain Plastic Security Chain Barrier Multi Sizes Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Yellow Warning Chain - 100m Long, 6mm Diameter Link - Durable Plastic Safety Barrier - Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor Use

In stock
£93.18
Free Delivery

Warning Chain Yellow 100 m Ø 6 mm Plastic Safety Barrier Lightweight Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.84
GBP 93.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Yellow Warning Chain - 100m Long, 6mm Diameter Link - Durable Plastic Safety Barrier - Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor Use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chain Post Set Warning Sign with 2/4/10 m Plastic Chain Red/Yellow vidaXL
£74.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 30 m Plastic Warning Chain Yellow and Black Warehouse Caution Safety Barrier
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chain Post Set Warning Sign with 2/4/10 m Plastic Chain Red/Yellow vidaXL
£44.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Warning Chain Yellow 100 m ?8 mm Plastic Security Chain Barrier Link
£117.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Warning Chain Yellow 100 m ?6 mm Plastic Security Chain Barrier Link

Cheapest offer

This warning chain can be used to create an effective temporary safety barrier. Its contrasting colours make the chain highly visible. The safety...
£75.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com