vidaXL Zebra Blind Brown 85x100 cm Fabric Width 80.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

vidaXL Zebra Blind Brown 85x100 cm - Dual Layer Roller Shade with Adjustable Light Control & Versatile Mounting for Living Room, Bedroom, Office - Polyester Fabric with Aluminum Rail

vidaXL Zebra Blind Brown 85x100 cm Fabric Width 80.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

(brown, 85 x 100 cm) vidaXL Zebra Blind Fabric Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Zebra Blind Brown 85x100 cm Fabric Width 80.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

In stock
£30.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL Zebra Blind Brown 85x100 cm Fabric Width 80.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Zebra Blind Brown 85x100 cm Fabric Width 80.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Installation】: Zebra blinds in brown with 85x100 cm dimensions offer two mounting options with clamping brackets for easy setup, no drilling required. Perfect fit in bedrooms, living rooms, and offices 【Durable Material】: Sophisticated zebra shade crafted from resilient 100% polyester fabric and a sturdy aluminum top rail at 0.65 kg, designed to withstand daily wear while retaining elegance 【Stylish Privacy】: Dual-layer zebra blinds feature alternating 80.9 cm fabric panels of opaque/private and translucent/sheer textures, granting you multiple privacy options effortlessly 【Light Control】: Easily adjust the light in any room with a convenient chain hoist, providing atmospheres from vibrant to calm darkness, suitable for any indoor setting 【Family-Friendly Design】: Safety-focused roller blinds with an adjustable chain connector, a cord clip for child security, and adaptable dimensions, fitting various window types and preferences
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk