vidaXL Zebra Blind Dark Grey 95x230 cm Fabric Width 90.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

(dark grey, 95 x 230 cm) vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 105x100 cm Fabric Width 100.9 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Zebra Blind Dark Grey 95x230 cm Fabric Width 90.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

In stock
£39.34
Free Delivery

Zebra Blind Fabric Width Polyester Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind Dark Grey 95x230 cm Fabric Width 90.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Privacy】: Enjoy adaptable privacy and light control with the alternating transparent and opaque fabric panels of this stylish zebra shade, perfect for bedrooms and home offices 【Durable Material】: This zebra window blind is crafted from 100% polyester, ensuring longevity and easy maintenance with light dusting or gentle wiping, perfect for busy modern lifestyles 【Two Assembly Options】: Easily install the zebra roller blinds using screws for wall mounting or clamping brackets for a drill-free setup, accommodating diverse mounting needs 【User-Friendly Features】: Effortlessly adjust lighting with the integrated chain hoist and secure the blind's cords with a clip for child safety in any room, from bedrooms to living rooms 【Elegant Design】: Elevate any room's style with this sleek, modern dark grey zebra roller blind made from durable 100% polyester, enhancing living rooms, bedrooms, or office spaces
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk