vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 85x200 cm Fabric Width 80.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

vidaXL Zebra Blinds Black 85x200 cm - Modern Pattern Dual Layer Roller Shade for Windows, Bedroom & Office - Easy Installation & Light Control

vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 85x200 cm Fabric Width 80.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

(black, 85 x 200 cm) vidaXL Zebra Blind Fabric Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 85x200 cm Fabric Width 80.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

In stock
£26.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 145x150 cm Fabric Width 140.9 cm Polyester
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Zebra Blind Sand Brown 55x100 cm Fabric Width 50.9 cm Polyester
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind White 120x230 cm Fabric Width 115.9 cm Polyester
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 85x200 cm Fabric Width 80.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

Cheapest offer

【Adjustable Opacity】: Two-layer design with alternating transparent and opaque panels allows easy light control from translucent to full blackout via the chain hoist 【Flexible Installation】: The zebra roller blind offers dual installation methods, allowing you to either mount it with screws or without drilling using clamping brackets for versatile set-up 【Dimensions & Fit】: With a total height of 200 cm and total width of 85 cm, the fabric width being 80.9 cm ensures a perfect fit for most windows with an elegant look 【Durable Polyester】: Made from 100% polyester, this zebra curtain is and low-maintenance, requiring only light dusting or a damp cloth for cleaning 【Modern Design】: Featuring a sleek and contemporary pattern, this black zebra shade seamlessly complements various room decors, from living rooms to offices
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk