vidaxl zebra blinds - fabric roller blinds - dark grey polyester - adjustable window shades 55x100 cm - enhance room decor and lighting control with chain hoist in living room bedroom office

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

(dark grey, 55 x 100 cm) vidaXL Zebra Blind Dark Grey 45x230 cm Fabric Width 40.9 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Zebra Blind Dark Grey 55x100 cm Fabric Width 50.9 cm Polyester, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaxl zebra blinds - fabric roller blinds - dark grey polyester - adjustable window shades 55x100 cm - enhance room decor and lighting control with chain hoist in living room bedroom office

In stock
£26.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 145x150 cm Fabric Width 140.9 cm Polyester
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Zebra Blind Sand Brown 55x100 cm Fabric Width 50.9 cm Polyester
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind White 120x230 cm Fabric Width 115.9 cm Polyester
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaxl zebra blinds - fabric roller blinds - dark grey polyester - adjustable window shades 55x100 cm - enhance room decor and lighting control with chain hoist in living room bedroom office

Cheapest offer

【Durable Fabric】: Zebra blind made from 100% polyester, ensuring longevity and easy cleaning with light dusting or damp cloth 【Two-Layer Design】: Alternating transparent and opaque panels for customizable lighting, from translucent to fully darkened 【Child Safe Adjustability】: Chain connector for height adjustment and cord clip for child safety in homes 【Multiple Assembly】: Install the roller blind with screws or clamp without drilling for personalized setup 【Modern Elegance】: Its sleek, dark grey design complements various decors in living/bedroom/office spaces
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk