vidaXL Zebra Blind Light Grey 65x200 cm Fabric Width 60.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

vidaXL Zebra Blinds - Light Grey 65x200 cm Polyester Shades - Modern Roller Window Blinds for Living Room, Bedroom, Office

vidaXL Zebra Blind Light Grey 65x200 cm Fabric Width 60.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

(light grey, 65 x 200 cm) vidaXL Zebra Blind Dark Grey 60x230 cm Fabric Width 55.9 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Zebra Blind Light Grey 65x200 cm Fabric Width 60.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

In stock
£25.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 145x150 cm Fabric Width 140.9 cm Polyester
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Zebra Blind Sand Brown 55x100 cm Fabric Width 50.9 cm Polyester
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind White 120x230 cm Fabric Width 115.9 cm Polyester
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind Light Grey 65x200 cm Fabric Width 60.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

Cheapest offer

【Flexible Installation】: Can be mounted with screws or clamping brackets, providing versatility in wall or window installation 【Durable Material】: Constructed from 100% polyester, these zebra shades ensure long-lasting wear resistance and easy maintenance 【Privacy & Light Control】: Features a two-layer design with alternate transparent and opaque panels for adjustable lighting and privacy 【Child-Safe Design】: Includes a chain connector for height adjustment and a safety cord clip to keep cords out of children's reach 【Stylish Zebra Blinds】: Enhance your space with these elegant light grey zebra blinds, perfect for modern living rooms, bedrooms, and offices (65x200 cm; Fabric 60.9 cm wide)
£20.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk