vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 40x150 cm Fabric Width 35.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

vidaxl zebra roller blind 40x150 cm - black polyester, alternating fabric panels, chain hoist, no-drill mount, child-safe cord clip

vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 40x150 cm Fabric Width 35.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

(black, 40 x 150 cm) vidaXL Zebra Blind Dark Grey 45x230 cm Fabric Width 40.9 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 40x150 cm Fabric Width 35.9 cm Polyester, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 40x150 cm Fabric Width 35.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

In stock
£20.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 40x150 cm Fabric Width 35.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Zebra Blind Sand Brown 55x100 cm Fabric Width 50.9 cm Polyester
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind White 120x230 cm Fabric Width 115.9 cm Polyester
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind 60.9 x 120 cm White
£20.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 40x150 cm Fabric Width 35.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window, double roller blind

Cheapest offer

【Mounting Flexibility】: Install these black roller blinds easily with screws or clamping brackets, eliminating the need for drilling based on your preference and window type 【Dual Fabric Design】: Enjoy customizable lighting with these 40x150 cm zebra blinds featuring alternating transparent and opaque polyester panels for privacy and sun protection 【Versatile Room Coverage】: Ideal for various settings, these decorative zebra blinds bring style and privacy to your office, living room, and bedroom, harmonizing seamlessly with any décor 【Child Safe Adjustability】: Secure and control light effortlessly with the integrated chain hoist and child-safe cord clip, ensuring a safe environment for children 【Modern Elegance】: Enhance any room-bedroom, living room, or office-with this sleek, modern patterned zebra blind constructed from durable polyester and aluminum
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk