vidaXL Zebra Blind Brown 105x150 cm Fabric Width 100.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

vidaxl zebra roller blind - brown polyester - 105x150 cm - alternating opaque & translucent fabric - easy light control - window shades for living room & bedroom

vidaXL Zebra Blind Brown 105x150 cm Fabric Width 100.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

(brown, 105 x 150 cm) vidaXL Zebra Blind Black 105x100 cm Fabric Width 100.9 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Zebra Blind Brown 105x150 cm Fabric Width 100.9 cm Polyester, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Zebra Blind Brown 105x150 cm Fabric Width 100.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

In stock
£29.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Zebra Blind Sand Brown 55x100 cm Fabric Width 50.9 cm Polyester
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind White 120x230 cm Fabric Width 115.9 cm Polyester
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind 60.9 x 120 cm White
£20.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind Brown 105x150 cm Fabric Width 100.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

Cheapest offer

【Dual Functionality】: Roller shades feature a two-layer design with alternating opaque & transparent fabric, allowing easy light contro 【Adjustable Safety】: Includes chain connector for height adjustability and cord clip for child safety, blending style with functionalit 【Room Versatility】: Perfect window coverings for any living room, bedroom, or office, enhancing decor with sleek and stylish blind 【Easy Installation】: Mount window shades with screws or without drilling using clamps, suitable for various window types and interior 【Elegant Privacy】: Brown zebra blinds made of durable 100% polyester fabric for windows, combining privacy and sun protection with a modern desig
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk