vidaXL Zebra Blind Dark Grey 75x200 cm Fabric Width 70.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

vidaXL Zebra Roller Blind Dark Grey 75x200 cm - Polyester Fabric with Adjustable Privacy and Light Control, Modern Pattern for Home/Office

vidaXL Zebra Blind Dark Grey 75x200 cm Fabric Width 70.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

(dark grey, 75 x 200 cm) vidaXL Zebra Blind Fabric Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Zebra Blind Dark Grey 75x200 cm Fabric Width 70.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

In stock
£28.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Zebra Blind Sand Brown 55x100 cm Fabric Width 50.9 cm Polyester
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind White 120x230 cm Fabric Width 115.9 cm Polyester
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind 60.9 x 120 cm White
£20.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Zebra Blind Dark Grey 75x200 cm Fabric Width 70.9 cm Polyester, zebra roller blind, dual roller blind, zebra blind for window

Cheapest offer

【Durable Material】: Crafted from 100% polyester, these dark grey zebra roller blinds are resilient and low-maintenance 【Elegant Style】: The modern patterned design in dark grey complements living rooms, bedrooms, and offices perfectly 【Child Safety】: Includes chain connector and cord clip, ensuring safe adjustability for families with small children 【Two-Layer Design】: Zebra blind with alternating transparent and opaque panels offering adaptable privacy and sun control, ideal for any room 【Easy Installation】: Versatile mounting options with or without drilling, suitable for walls or windows
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk