Vidrio Large Textured Glass Rectangular Plate - Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Etched Line Dot Large Glass Plate

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Etched Line Dot Etched Line Large Glass Plate in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£13.49

Premier Housewares Large Rectangular Glass plate Clear Glass Contemporary Design Series of Etched Dots W34 X D21 X H2cm

2-3 days
£14.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidrio Large Textured Glass Rectangular Plate - Clear
£11.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidrio Large Textured Glass Rectangular Plate - Clear

Cheapest offer

Made from clear glass, this plate's gently curved surface accentuates the etched detail. Evoking sheet music, the quirky design features an irregular array of dots interspersed amongst a series of horizontal lines.
£11.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk